Transfer WoW Gold
Available realms:458
Pending requests:1419
Gold to transfer:186260989

Realms supply/demand     List of requests     Request transfer of gold


EUShow servers with demands
USShow servers with supplies
ServerTypeAge (months)Supply (g)Demand (g)
US AegwynnPVP1451002557450
EU AegwynnPVP15445910010996009
US AegwynnPVP1454082100000
EU AegwynnPVP154999999915034
US Aerie PeakPVE1381034001600
US Aerie PeakPVE1381018000
EU Aerie PeakPVE1381001999918500
US AgamagganPVP14510000
EU AgamagganPVP15404800
US AggramarPVE15669800464784
EU AggramarPVE15451750
US AggramarPVE1561043996969696
EU AggramarPVE1541000230830
EU Ahn'QirajPVP1430100
EU Ahn'QirajPVP1433515035000
US AkamaPVP1451864000
US AkamaPVP14569001580
EU Al'AkirPVP15409999999
EU Al'AkirPVP15477200039000
US AlexstraszaPVE14320000179000
EU AlexstraszaPVE152010000
US AlexstraszaPVE14301000000
US AlleriaPVE15610000449100000
EU AlonsusPVE134900010000
US Altar of StormsPVP13917980
US Altar of StormsPVP13906500
US Alterac MountainsPVP1311100025100
US Aman'thulPVE13847002000
EU Aman'ThulPVE152199896340
US Aman'thulPVE13805000
EU AmbossarPVE13105300
EU AmbossarPVE131033000
US AndorhalPVP14111009999999
US AndorhalPVP1416500054000
US AnetheronPVP141010020
US AnetheronPVP1415000
EU AnetheronPVP14520004500
US AntonidasPVE13168315918300
EU AntonidasPVE1541050000290659
US AntonidasPVE131010
US Anub'arakPVP136955000
EU Anub'arakPVP152496919994634
US Anub'arakPVP13618000100
US AnvilmarPVE1381834750
US ArathorPVE13160003400
EU ArathorPVE15441400092000
US ArathorPVE13128000
US ArchimondePVP15620699450
EU ArchimondePVP15419000
US ArchimondePVP15651250
EU ArchimondePVP15420000042000
US Area 52PVE1312000
US Area 52PVE1312082300540501
US Argent DawnRP-PVE156200020200
EU Argent DawnRP-PVE1541063300870575
US Argent DawnRP-PVE1560378
EU Argent DawnRP-PVE15455000601000
US ArthasPVP156380020000
EU ArthasPVP154021000
US ArthasPVP15695500155000
EU ArthasPVP15450000
US ArygosPVE131010000
US ArygosPVE13107000
EU AszunePVE154500001000
US AuchindounPVP13101935
EU AuchindounPVP131773998262048
US AuchindounPVP13103000
EU AuchindounPVP13150000
US AzgalorPVP156800001400
US AzgalorPVP15610000
US Azjol-NerubPVE15625000100
EU Azjol-NerubPVE154481000
EU AzsharaPVP15413000200000
US AzsharaPVP14503120
EU AzsharaPVP154147350500000
US BaelgunPVE13110000
US BalnazzarPVP1435000
EU BalnazzarPVP14604000
US BalnazzarPVP14301500
EU BalnazzarPVP1461500065000
US BarthilasPVP138300710000
US BarthilasPVP1387085500225251
US Black DragonflightPVP1402224314000
US Black DragonflightPVP140203005435
US BlackhandPVE156999994105
EU BlackhandPVE15410150001000
US BlackhandPVE1565019936000
EU BlackhandPVE1541200293523000
EU BlackmoorePVP15412800000
EU BlackmoorePVP154733001100000
US BlackrockPVP15604500
EU BlackrockPVP154330000
US BlackrockPVP156572659395608
EU BlackrockPVP1541650101519000
US Blackwater RaidersRP-PVE1344005900
US Blackwater RaidersRP-PVE1345800050
US Blackwing LairPVP1380153
US Blackwing LairPVP138101305800
US Blade's EdgePVE13130001600
US Blade's EdgePVE13103000
US BladefistPVE1327650010862
EU BladefistPVP154580000
US BladefistPVE1320253200
EU BladefistPVP15412000082700
US Bleeding HollowPVP1565320010000
US Bleeding HollowPVP156753450401304
US Blood FurnacePVP13116000
US Blood FurnacePVP131504157
EU BloodfeatherPVP15220000
US BloodhoofPVE1562003700
EU BloodhoofPVE15440001000
US BloodhoofPVE15670001099
EU BloodhoofPVE15435000
EU BloodscalpPVP15415002000
US BloodscalpPVP1562025311300
EU BloodscalpPVP15436500150050
EU BlutkesselPVP1313900000
US BonechewerPVP15618005000
US BonechewerPVP156250002000
US Borean TundraPVE107015600
US BoulderfistPVP15665000
US BoulderfistPVP156120007500
EU BoulderfistPVP14020035000
EU Bronze DragonflightPVE131100000290000
US BronzebeardPVE1561005000
EU BronzebeardPVE145111000100
US BronzebeardPVE15630502340
US Burning BladePVP1567180010100
EU Burning BladePVP1541131000
US Burning BladePVP1566405725
EU Burning BladePVP154300000
US Burning LegionPVP15695001000
EU Burning LegionPVP15483400570000
US Burning LegionPVP1562500073400
EU Burning LegionPVP1541969501221210
EU Burning SteppesPVP1325000
EU Burning SteppesPVP132010000
EU C'thunPVP13599999990
EU C'thunPVP135010000
US Cenarion CircleRP-PVE156147103500
US CenariusPVE1562300500
US CenariusPVE156735655
US Cho'gallPVP1461115950700
EU Cho'gallPVP154350000
EU ChromaggusPVP1450200
US ChromaggusPVP145-42008468
EU ChromaggusPVP145500035000
US CoilfangPVP131104000
US CoilfangPVP13101000
EU Conseil des OmbresRP-PVP147600000
US CrushridgePVP15617311900
EU CrushridgePVP15490000
US CrushridgePVP15650016121
EU CrushridgePVP15405300
US DaggerspinePVP15649002400
US DaggerspinePVP156110006552
EU DaggerspinePVP154035000
US DalaranPVE1563555906933580
EU DalaranPVE1535000048000
US DalaranPVE15643140015000
EU DalaranPVE15310000
US DalvengyrPVP1400250
EU DalvengyrPVP1392022000
US DalvengyrPVP14018000
US Dark IronPVP14964035700
US Dark IronPVP149095000
EU Darkmoon FaireRP-PVE1350900
EU DarksorrowPVP15250000091500
EU DarksorrowPVP1525371216000
US DarkspearPVP1563395421132490
EU DarkspearPVE1352800007863948
US DarkspearPVP1568040086353
EU DarkspearPVE135730002130
US DarrowmerePVP13411110000
US DarrowmerePVP13412841893
US Dath'RemarPVE135280070000
US DawnbringerPVE1091000
US DeathwingPVP1564000
EU DeathwingPVP154240550
US DeathwingPVP15664605872
EU Defias BrotherhoodRP-PVP147571700609000
EU Defias BrotherhoodRP-PVP14715560020000
US Demon SoulPVP1395280
US Demon SoulPVP13901000
US DentargPVP14108993
EU DentargPVP14540004000
US DentargPVP141017500
EU DentargPVP145101330
EU Der MithrilordenRP-PVE13506000
US DestromathPVP156522889
US DethecusPVP15606000
US DethecusPVP1561000002800
EU DethecusPVP152017000
US DetherocPVP14806000
EU Die AldorRP-PVP13107000
EU Die AldorRP-PVP1310480000
EU Die Silberne HandRP-PVE154100000
EU Die TodeskrallenRP-PVP14502000
US DoomhammerPVE156215000
EU DoomhammerPVE1541345000
US DoomhammerPVE156030000
EU DoomhammerPVE15490000
US DraenorPVE15636300347000
EU DraenorPVE154400250500
US DraenorPVE15644003000
EU DraenorPVE154108632343584880
US DragonblightPVE156150024390
EU DragonblightPVE1540602000
US DragonblightPVE1562000
EU DragonblightPVE154400013000
US DragonmawPVP1565514130050
EU DragonmawPVP15410689150000
US Drak'TharonPVP109222000
US Drak'thulPVP143150000
EU Drak'thulPVP14303000
US Drak'thulPVP143200000
EU Drak'thulPVP143131500130000
US DrakaPVE14511040100
US DrendenPVE13122000
US DrendenPVE131600001300
EU Dun ModrPVP1350165000
EU Dun MoroghPVE15270000
US DunemaulPVP15634000
US DunemaulPVP1568004000
EU DunemaulPVP1541449990
US DurotanPVE15644850
US DurotanPVE156350014000
US DuskwoodPVE14102884
US DuskwoodPVE1411420
US Earthen RingRP-PVE156180036612
EU Earthen RingRP-PVE154200100110
US Earthen RingRP-PVE15621002500
EU Earthen RingRP-PVE154290000200
US Echo IslesPVE13451000
US Echo IslesPVE13430000
EU EchsenkesselPVP1312000
US EitriggPVE14245900
EU EitriggPVE1435000
US EitriggPVE14201200
US Eldre'ThalasPVE154220000
US Eldre'ThalasPVE15403199
US ElunePVE1561000000
US Emerald DreamRP-PVP14790810048000
EU Emerald DreamPVE154054499
US Emerald DreamRP-PVP147105000961500
EU Emerald DreamPVE15403500
EU EmerissPVP1443780000
US EonarPVE156801000
EU EonarPVE140415000
US EonarPVE15666300
EU EonarPVE140100000
US EredarPVP15655290
US EredarPVP156016064
EU EredarPVP15410000
US ExecutusPVP14112500500000
US ExecutusPVP1411750015000
EU ExecutusPVP1459000011000
US ExodarPVE13170000
US ExodarPVE131150821291
US FarstridersRP-PVE1316930
US FarstridersRP-PVE1313000
US FeathermoonRP-PVE1563549
US FeathermoonRP-PVE1560101399
US FenrisPVE1338221500
US FenrisPVE1332000
EU Festung der SturmePVP1311000600
US FiretreePVP154251000
US FiretreePVP1541500001522
US FizzcrankPVE109080000
EU ForscherligaRP-PVE15340000
US FrostmanePVP154027230
EU FrostmanePVP140211780001208790
US FrostmanePVP154107796400
EU FrostmanePVP140018891
US FrostmournePVP14580000290000
US FrostmournePVP14550004400
EU FrostmournePVP154020000
EU FrostwhisperPVP152121000
EU FrostwhisperPVP15211340070000
US FrostwolfPVP15620000
US FrostwolfPVP156119399141
EU FrostwolfPVP154291000107269
US GalakrondPVE10986000
US GalakrondPVE1091000
US GarithosPVP14330000693
US GarithosPVP1430561
US GaronaPVE15619000
US GaronaPVE15610000041264
US GarroshPVE1079900050000
US GarroshPVE1070200
EU GenjurosPVP146200050200
EU GenjurosPVP1462590010000
EU GhostlandsPVE131040000
US GhostlandsPVE1194800-31000
US GhostlandsPVE11920000
US GilneasPVE156300040285150
EU GilneasPVE1542000
US GilneasPVE15615040
US GnomereganPVE1380125
US GorefiendPVP1562000
US GorefiendPVP156171000
US GorgonnashPVP156165035400
EU GorgonnashPVP15430002200
US GorgonnashPVP1562850019137
EU GorgonnashPVP15402000
US GreymanePVE1486250620
US GreymanePVE14817000
EU Grim BatolPVP1391880000332918
EU Grim BatolPVP1391200053500
US Grizzly HillsPVE10950000
US Gul'danPVP1441003000
EU Gul'danPVP154500000
US Gul'danPVP14402050
EU Gul'danPVP154270000500
US GundrakPVP10908000
US GurubashiPVP15234000
US GurubashiPVP152270011350
EU HakkarPVP143138000
US HakkarPVP1439900500
EU HakkarPVP1431815000
US HaomarushPVP14102700
EU HaomarushPVP148190000
EU HaomarushPVP148450000
EU HellfirePVE1311400001500
EU HellfirePVE13110000
US HellscreamPVE15613893100000
EU HellscreamPVE152200000
US HellscreamPVE15610000
EU HellscreamPVE152250000
US HydraxisPVE13185540
US HyjalPVE15624086100000
US HyjalPVE15660000212500
EU HyjalPVE154880000
US IcecrownPVE15602800
US IcecrownPVE156500012200
US IllidanPVP15612105200
US IllidanPVP15614815002401899
EU IllidanPVP1540293
US JaedenarPVP13963002000
US JaedenarPVP13925000
EU JaedenarPVP140267009000
US Jubei'ThosPVP14370007200
US Jubei'ThosPVP143470005000
US Kael'ThasPVE14601300
US KalecgosPVP149110000
EU KarazhanPVP131100004000
EU KarazhanPVP1317000
US KargathPVE15669008420
US KargathPVE15620000
EU KazzakPVP139180000
EU KazzakPVP139640450013385500
US Kel'ThuzadPVP156147492161000
EU Kel'ThuzadPVP15450002000
US Kel'ThuzadPVP1561000100
EU Kel'ThuzadPVP15420000
US KhadgarPVE15620780
EU KhadgarPVE14510450455000
US KhadgarPVE1561000
EU KhadgarPVE145250482000
US Khaz ModanPVE14355000
EU Khaz ModanPVE152700000200
US Khaz ModanPVE143052
US Khaz'gorothPVE14530600
US Khaz'gorothPVE14503060
US Kil'JaedenPVP1561091731050
EU Kil'JaedenPVP15420005000
US Kil'JaedenPVP1561170037500
US KilroggPVE156-1250856741
EU KilroggPVE140103300068500
US KilroggPVE156110001200
EU KilroggPVE140527000
US Kirin TorRP-PVE14612071000
US Kirin TorRP-PVE146442200
EU Kor'gallPVP151010000
EU Kor'gallPVP151200203000
US KorgathPVP1414680046000
US KorgathPVP14119400011600
US KorialstraszPVE13304816
EU Krag'jinPVP14753000
US Kul TirasPVE14310
EU Kul TirasPVE14520000
US Kul TirasPVE1439000
EU Kul TirasPVE14516000
EU Kult der VerdammtenRP-PVP14701000
EU Kult der VerdammtenRP-PVP1475010000
US Laughing SkullPVP15601000
EU Laughing SkullPVP1479000
US Laughing SkullPVP15611619931100
EU Laughing SkullPVP147700035200
EU Les ClairvoyantsRP-PVP131010000
US LethonPVP13843001500
US LightbringerPVE15626970129950
EU LightbringerPVE136060001
US LightbringerPVE156064
EU LightbringerPVE1360650
US Lightning's BladePVP15620099999
EU Lightning's BladePVP147150000
US Lightning's BladePVP156148194200
EU Lightning's BladePVP14760001000000
US LightninghoofRP-PVP145250054000
US LightninghoofRP-PVP14537676199
US LlanePVE15601500
EU LordaeronPVE13250100150
EU LordaeronPVE132050
US LotharPVE1565204972000
EU LotharPVE1547010900000
US LotharPVE156020028
US MadoranPVE1311000
US MaelstromRP-PVP1471528806900
US MaelstromRP-PVP14750001430
US MagtheridonPVP15683090
EU MagtheridonPVP147315738197000
US MagtheridonPVP156373181000
EU MagtheridonPVP14769512982000
US MaievPVP132420050
US Mal'GanisPVP15603000
EU Mal'GanisPVP1541200000
US Mal'GanisPVP156119000897473
EU Mal'GanisPVP15460000
US MalfurionPVE145200000
US MalygosPVE15601874
EU MalygosPVE1445000
US MannorothPVP1561080020290
US MannorothPVP156350297603000
EU MannorothPVP154015000
US MedivhPVE1563000
EU MedivhPVE153100000
US MedivhPVE15630000
US MishaPVE13257501000
US Mok'NathalPVE13106907
US Moon GuardRP-PVE131424300229700
US Moon GuardRP-PVE13144000
US MoonrunnerPVE1492000
US Mug'tholPVP14315490300
US Mug'tholPVP14311900014250
US MuradinPVE141010000
US MuradinPVE141845200
US NagrandPVE131300751520
US NagrandPVE13121204575
US NathrezimPVP15635970
EU NathrezimPVP1531526590
US NathrezimPVP15615800442
EU NathrezimPVP15302000
US NazgrelPVE1311000
US NazgrelPVE13118000
US NazjatarPVP13101600
US NazjatarPVP13113000150
EU NeptulonPVP1472957300
US Ner'zhulPVP15624000
US Ner'zhulPVP1562500010288
EU Nera'thorPVP152100000
EU NethersturmPVE131230000
EU NordrassilPVE14610002000
EU NordrassilPVE1461000
US NorgannonPVE14057001000
US NorgannonPVE1401500200
US OnyxiaPVP1380500
US OnyxiaPVP13835002000
EU OnyxiaPVP1523506000
EU OutlandPVP14057313198298798
EU OutlandPVP14010500043379
US PerenoldePVE15641000
US PerenoldePVE1561000639400
EU PerenoldePVE15404000
US ProudmoorePVE156112128132200
EU ProudmoorePVE154200000
US ProudmoorePVE1566549800
US Quel'doreiPVE1310600
US Quel'doreiPVE13150000
EU Quel'ThalasPVE143-145829528
EU RagnarosPVP1527610005500
EU RagnarosPVP1523130001721054
US RavencrestPVE131999990
EU RavencrestPVP15419930006768000
EU RavencrestPVP154324001000
US RavenholdtRP-PVP13268000
EU RavenholdtRP-PVP14070000
US RavenholdtRP-PVP1325349655850
EU RavenholdtRP-PVP140020000
US RexxarPVE142850100
US RexxarPVE1420200
US RivendarePVP13128003000
US RunetotemPVE1431000
US RunetotemPVE1431850012200
US SargerasPVP1567695001811100
US SargerasPVP156041965
EU SargerasPVP1540500
US SaurfangPVE109010000
US SaurfangPVE1090900
US Scarlet CrusadeRP-PVE15402600
US Scarlet CrusadeRP-PVE154504163
EU Scarshield LegionRP-PVP1435000
EU Scarshield LegionRP-PVP143400000
US ScillaPVP14106539
US Sen'jinPVE1435475020000
EU Sen'jinPVE14740000
US Sen'jinPVE1433500
EU Sen'jinPVE14740000
US SentinelsRP-PVE137021000
US SentinelsRP-PVE13706000
US Shadow CouncilRP-PVE15430500015000
US Shadow CouncilRP-PVE15402000
US ShadowmoonPVP156500007800
EU ShadowmoonPVP15420000
US ShadowmoonPVP1567000134800
US ShadowsongPVE1563420005000
EU ShadowsongPVE15405
US ShadowsongPVE1563000
EU ShadowsongPVE1544120000
US ShandrisPVE13102000
US ShandrisPVE13137000
US Shattered HallsPVP1310150000
EU Shattered HallsPVP1312000101100
US Shattered HandPVP15601000
EU Shattered HandPVP15427002500
US Shattered HandPVP1564279657100
EU Shattered HandPVP154160000115000
EU ShattrathPVE131010
EU ShattrathPVE131750000
US Shu'haloPVE13150080220
US Shu'haloPVE1310400
US Silver HandRP-PVE156324992200
US SilvermoonPVE1561340722500
EU SilvermoonPVE1547222006771900
US SilvermoonPVE1565111260
EU SilvermoonPVE15422000039000
US Sisters of EluneRP-PVE13115610
US Sisters of EluneRP-PVE1311501000
US SkullcrusherPVP15636000
EU SkullcrusherPVP154420000
US SkullcrusherPVP1566085550643
EU SkullcrusherPVP154033000
US SkywallPVE1523000940
US SmolderthornPVP151135001500
US SmolderthornPVP151130019100
US SpinebreakerPVP1561830200
EU SpinebreakerPVP154012000
US SpinebreakerPVP1561600017600
EU SpinebreakerPVP154018000
US SpirestonePVP15472000
US SpirestonePVP1545081299974
EU SporeggarRP-PVP131120000
US StaghelmPVE1482000300
US StaghelmPVE148075000
US Steamwheedle CartelRP-PVE14103327
EU Steamwheedle CartelRP-PVE1431100
US StonemaulPVP15610000300
EU StonemaulPVP139010000
US StormragePVE1563386061253520
EU StormragePVE1541135000
US StormragePVE15613996533000
US StormreaverPVP156500087500
EU StormreaverPVP1544885628900
US StormreaverPVP1561941001003500
EU StormreaverPVP15453900283200
US StormscalePVP1564130001000
EU StormscalePVP154149129300
US StormscalePVP1564940545000
EU StormscalePVP15433050007786400
EU SunstriderPVP154500101038000
US SuramarPVE156675002378
US SuramarPVE156339411000
EU SylvanasPVP15211540001726509
EU SylvanasPVP1521320120000
EU TaerarPVP14002000
US TanarisPVE13655002500
US TanarisPVE13615000
EU Tarren MillPVP138300000
EU Tarren MillPVP1385400101488800
EU Temple noirPVP13101900
US TerenasPVE15670
EU TerenasPVE154341000
US TerenasPVE15639887
US TerokkarPVE131020315
US TerokkarPVE131210690
US ThaurissanPVP1332000
US ThaurissanPVP13320000033451
US The Forgotten CoastPVP136199999500
US The Forgotten CoastPVP1361100021655
EU The MaelstromPVP1523240001210999
EU The MaelstromPVP152960000478999
EU The Sha'tarRP-PVE13102000
US The Venture CoRP-PVP13750000
EU The Venture CoRP-PVP147160002500
US The Venture CoRP-PVP13707300
EU The Venture CoRP-PVP147012600
US Thorium BrotherhoodRP-PVE14320002200
US Thorium BrotherhoodRP-PVE14339800500
US ThrallPVE140020500
US ThrallPVE14014010098000
EU ThrallPVE143380000100000
EU Throk'FerothPVP15220000
US ThunderhornPVE156786820754
EU ThunderhornPVE154404000
US ThunderhornPVE156207540
US TichondriusPVP15619220063899
US TichondriusPVP156917400406600
EU TodeswachePVE1310200200
US TortheldrinPVP131490100000
US TortheldrinPVP131164320
US TrollbanePVE1311050031000
US TrollbanePVE131310009000
EU TrollbanePVP1443000042500
US TuralyonPVE141300714500
US TuralyonPVE141179437
EU TuralyonPVE15455000
EU Twilight's HammerPVP15240063100
EU Twilight's HammerPVP1524600005200
US Twisting NetherRP-PVP14758570
US Twisting NetherRP-PVP14705210
EU Twisting NetherPVP147271599910943198
EU TyrandePVE1351500000
US UldamanPVE1394000089
US UldamanPVE13981190
EU UldamanPVE143060000
US UldumPVE1562225300
EU Un'GoroPVE1367000
US UnderminePVE1362700205000
US UnderminePVE136244130450
US UrsinPVP1492600800
US UtherPVE1560528
EU VarimathrasPVP14701000
US VashjPVP1341505000
US VashjPVP1346400069911
EU VashjPVP15202000
EU Vek'lorPVP14045000
US Vek'nilashPVE14315000
EU Vek'nilashPVP14090000
US Vek'nilashPVE143030
EU Vek'nilashPVP14004200
US VelenPVE1310470
US VelenPVE1316000200
US WarsongPVP156901000
US WarsongPVP156100200
US WhisperwindPVE156290004000
US WhisperwindPVE156650030
US WildhammerPVP14852001000
EU WildhammerPVE1383600065010
US WildhammerPVP14803000
EU WildhammerPVE138250000
US WindrunnerPVE1561700013100
US WindrunnerPVE156060000
US WinterhoofPVE1078800
US Wyrmrest AccordRP-PVE1072580000
US Wyrmrest AccordRP-PVE10714300002000
EU XaviusPVP143250006500
EU XaviusPVP1434500500
US YseraPVE141480017042
EU YseraPVE1450700
US YseraPVE141500014549
EU YsondrePVP14030000
US YsondrePVP141050
EU YsondrePVP140020000
EU ZenedarPVP154548000
EU ZenedarPVP15410500040000
EU Zirkel des CenariusRP-PVE15430000
US Zul'jinPVE15618606521995
US Zul'jinPVE15633000140035
EU Zul'jinPVP135500000
EU ZuluhedPVP15420000
US ZuluhedPVP14179001200



If you have any questions, feel free to email admin@transferwowgold.com