Transfer WoW Gold
Available realms:458
Pending requests:1391
Gold to transfer:182600739

Realms supply/demand     List of requests     Request transfer of gold


EUShow servers with demands
USShow servers with supplies
ServerTypeAge (months)Supply (g)Demand (g)
US AegwynnPVP1431002557450
EU AegwynnPVP15245910010996009
US AegwynnPVP1434082100000
EU AegwynnPVP152999999915034
US Aerie PeakPVE1361034001600
US Aerie PeakPVE13618000
EU Aerie PeakPVE1361001999918500
US AgamagganPVP14310000
EU AgamagganPVP15204800
US AggramarPVE15469800464784
EU AggramarPVE15251750
US AggramarPVE1541043996969696
EU AggramarPVE1521000230830
EU Ahn'QirajPVP1410100
EU Ahn'QirajPVP1413515035000
US AkamaPVP1431864000
US AkamaPVP14369001580
EU Al'AkirPVP15209999999
EU Al'AkirPVP15277200039000
US AlexstraszaPVE14120000179000
EU AlexstraszaPVE150010000
US AlexstraszaPVE14101000000
US AlleriaPVE15410000449100000
EU AlonsusPVE132900010000
US Altar of StormsPVP13717980
US Altar of StormsPVP13706500
US Alterac MountainsPVP1291100025100
US Aman'thulPVE13647002000
EU Aman'ThulPVE150199896340
US Aman'thulPVE13605000
EU AmbossarPVE12905300
EU AmbossarPVE129033000
US AndorhalPVP13911009999999
US AndorhalPVP1396500054000
US AnetheronPVP139010020
US AnetheronPVP1395000
EU AnetheronPVP14320004500
US AntonidasPVE12968315918300
EU AntonidasPVE1521050000290659
US AntonidasPVE129010
US Anub'arakPVP134955000
EU Anub'arakPVP150496919994634
US Anub'arakPVP13418000100
US AnvilmarPVE1361834750
US ArathorPVE12960003400
EU ArathorPVE15241400092000
US ArathorPVE12928000
US ArchimondePVP15420699450
EU ArchimondePVP15219000
US ArchimondePVP15451250
EU ArchimondePVP15220000042000
US Area 52PVE1292000
US Area 52PVE1292082300540501
US Argent DawnRP-PVE154200020200
EU Argent DawnRP-PVE1521063300870575
US Argent DawnRP-PVE1540378
EU Argent DawnRP-PVE15255000546000
US ArthasPVP154380020000
EU ArthasPVP152021000
US ArthasPVP15495500155000
EU ArthasPVP15250000
US ArygosPVE129010000
US ArygosPVE12907000
EU AszunePVE152500001000
US AuchindounPVP12901935
EU AuchindounPVP129773998262048
US AuchindounPVP12903000
EU AuchindounPVP12950000
US AzgalorPVP154800001400
US AzgalorPVP15410000
US Azjol-NerubPVE15425000100
EU Azjol-NerubPVE152481000
EU AzsharaPVP15213000200000
US AzsharaPVP14303120
EU AzsharaPVP152147350500000
US BaelgunPVE12910000
US BalnazzarPVP1415000
EU BalnazzarPVP14404000
US BalnazzarPVP14101500
EU BalnazzarPVP1441500065000
US BarthilasPVP13630010000
US BarthilasPVP136708550030251
US Black DragonflightPVP1382224314000
US Black DragonflightPVP138203005435
US BlackhandPVE154999994105
EU BlackhandPVE15210150001000
US BlackhandPVE1545019936000
EU BlackhandPVE1521200293523000
EU BlackmoorePVP15212800000
EU BlackmoorePVP152733001100000
US BlackrockPVP15404500
EU BlackrockPVP152330000
US BlackrockPVP154572659395608
EU BlackrockPVP1521650101519000
US Blackwater RaidersRP-PVE1324005900
US Blackwater RaidersRP-PVE1325800050
US Blackwing LairPVP1360153
US Blackwing LairPVP136101305800
US Blade's EdgePVE12930001600
US Blade's EdgePVE12903000
US BladefistPVE1307650010862
EU BladefistPVP152580000
US BladefistPVE1300253200
EU BladefistPVP15212000082700
US Bleeding HollowPVP1545320010000
US Bleeding HollowPVP154678450261304
US Blood FurnacePVP12916000
US Blood FurnacePVP129504157
EU BloodfeatherPVP15020000
US BloodhoofPVE1542003700
EU BloodhoofPVE15240001000
US BloodhoofPVE15470001099
EU BloodhoofPVE15235000
EU BloodscalpPVP15215002000
US BloodscalpPVP1542025311300
EU BloodscalpPVP15236500150050
EU BlutkesselPVP1293900000
US BonechewerPVP15418005000
US BonechewerPVP154250002000
US Borean TundraPVE105015600
US BoulderfistPVP15465000
US BoulderfistPVP154120007500
EU BoulderfistPVP13820035000
EU Bronze DragonflightPVE129100000290000
US BronzebeardPVE1541005000
EU BronzebeardPVE143111000100
US BronzebeardPVE15430502340
US Burning BladePVP1547180010100
EU Burning BladePVP1521131000
US Burning BladePVP1546405725
EU Burning BladePVP152300000
US Burning LegionPVP15495001000
EU Burning LegionPVP15283400570000
US Burning LegionPVP1542500073400
EU Burning LegionPVP1521969501221210
EU Burning SteppesPVP1305000
EU Burning SteppesPVP130010000
EU C'thunPVP13399999990
EU C'thunPVP133010000
US Cenarion CircleRP-PVE154147103500
US CenariusPVE1542300500
US CenariusPVE154735655
US Cho'gallPVP1441115950700
EU Cho'gallPVP152350000
EU ChromaggusPVP1430200
US ChromaggusPVP143-42008468
EU ChromaggusPVP143500035000
US CoilfangPVP129104000
US CoilfangPVP12901000
EU Conseil des OmbresRP-PVP145600000
US CrushridgePVP15417311900
EU CrushridgePVP15290000
US CrushridgePVP15450016121
EU CrushridgePVP15205300
US DaggerspinePVP15449002400
US DaggerspinePVP154110006552
EU DaggerspinePVP152035000
US DalaranPVE1543055906933580
EU DalaranPVE1515000048000
US DalaranPVE1544314000
EU DalaranPVE15110000
US DalvengyrPVP1380250
EU DalvengyrPVP1372022000
US DalvengyrPVP13818000
US Dark IronPVP14764035700
US Dark IronPVP147095000
EU Darkmoon FaireRP-PVE1330900
EU DarksorrowPVP15050000091500
EU DarksorrowPVP1505371216000
US DarkspearPVP1543395421097490
EU DarkspearPVE1332800007863948
US DarkspearPVP1548040026353
EU DarkspearPVE133730002130
US DarrowmerePVP13211110000
US DarrowmerePVP13212841893
US Dath'RemarPVE133280070000
US DawnbringerPVE1071000
US DeathwingPVP1544000
EU DeathwingPVP152240550
US DeathwingPVP15464605872
EU Defias BrotherhoodRP-PVP145571700609000
EU Defias BrotherhoodRP-PVP14511000020000
US Demon SoulPVP1375280
US Demon SoulPVP13701000
US DentargPVP13908993
EU DentargPVP14340004000
US DentargPVP139017500
EU DentargPVP143101330
EU Der MithrilordenRP-PVE13306000
US DestromathPVP154522889
US DethecusPVP15406000
US DethecusPVP1541000002800
EU DethecusPVP150017000
US DetherocPVP14606000
EU Die AldorRP-PVP12907000
EU Die AldorRP-PVP1290480000
EU Die Silberne HandRP-PVE152100000
EU Die TodeskrallenRP-PVP14302000
US DoomhammerPVE154215000
EU DoomhammerPVE1521345000
US DoomhammerPVE154030000
EU DoomhammerPVE15290000
US DraenorPVE154363007000
EU DraenorPVE152400250500
US DraenorPVE15444003000
EU DraenorPVE152108552343467750
US DragonblightPVE154150024390
EU DragonblightPVE1520602000
US DragonblightPVE1542000
EU DragonblightPVE152400013000
US DragonmawPVP1545514130050
EU DragonmawPVP15210689150000
US Drak'TharonPVP107222000
US Drak'thulPVP141150000
EU Drak'thulPVP14103000
US Drak'thulPVP141200000
EU Drak'thulPVP141131500130000
US DrakaPVE14311040100
US DrendenPVE12922000
US DrendenPVE129600001300
EU Dun ModrPVP1330165000
EU Dun MoroghPVE15070000
US DunemaulPVP15434000
US DunemaulPVP1548004000
EU DunemaulPVP1521449990
US DurotanPVE15444850
US DurotanPVE154350014000
US DuskwoodPVE13902884
US DuskwoodPVE1391420
US Earthen RingRP-PVE154180036612
EU Earthen RingRP-PVE152200100110
US Earthen RingRP-PVE15421002500
EU Earthen RingRP-PVE152290000200
US Echo IslesPVE13251000
US Echo IslesPVE13230000
EU EchsenkesselPVP1292000
US EitriggPVE14045900
EU EitriggPVE1415000
US EitriggPVE14001200
US Eldre'ThalasPVE152220000
US Eldre'ThalasPVE15203199
US ElunePVE1541000000
US Emerald DreamRP-PVP14590810048000
EU Emerald DreamPVE152054499
US Emerald DreamRP-PVP145105000911500
EU Emerald DreamPVE15203500
EU EmerissPVP1421280000
US EonarPVE154801000
EU EonarPVE138415000
US EonarPVE15466300
EU EonarPVE138100000
US EredarPVP15455290
US EredarPVP154016064
EU EredarPVP15210000
US ExecutusPVP13912500500000
US ExecutusPVP1391750015000
EU ExecutusPVP1439000011000
US ExodarPVE12970000
US ExodarPVE129150821291
US FarstridersRP-PVE1296930
US FarstridersRP-PVE1293000
US FeathermoonRP-PVE1543549
US FeathermoonRP-PVE1540101399
US FenrisPVE1318221500
US FenrisPVE1312000
EU Festung der SturmePVP1291000600
US FiretreePVP152251000
US FiretreePVP1521500001522
US FizzcrankPVE107080000
EU ForscherligaRP-PVE15140000
US FrostmanePVP152027230
EU FrostmanePVP138211780001208790
US FrostmanePVP152107796400
EU FrostmanePVP138018891
US FrostmournePVP14380000290000
US FrostmournePVP14350004400
EU FrostmournePVP152020000
EU FrostwhisperPVP150121000
EU FrostwhisperPVP15011340070000
US FrostwolfPVP15420000
US FrostwolfPVP154119399141
EU FrostwolfPVP152291000107269
US GalakrondPVE10786000
US GalakrondPVE1071000
US GarithosPVP14130000693
US GarithosPVP1410561
US GaronaPVE15419000
US GaronaPVE15410000041264
US GarroshPVE1059900050000
US GarroshPVE1050200
EU GenjurosPVP144200050200
EU GenjurosPVP1442590010000
EU GhostlandsPVE129040000
US GhostlandsPVE1174800-31000
US GhostlandsPVE11720000
US GilneasPVE154300040285150
EU GilneasPVE1522000
US GilneasPVE15415040
US GnomereganPVE1360125
US GorefiendPVP1542000
US GorefiendPVP154171000
US GorgonnashPVP154165035400
EU GorgonnashPVP15230002200
US GorgonnashPVP1542850019137
EU GorgonnashPVP15202000
US GreymanePVE1466250620
US GreymanePVE14617000
EU Grim BatolPVP1371880000332918
EU Grim BatolPVP1371200053500
US Grizzly HillsPVE10750000
US Gul'danPVP1421003000
EU Gul'danPVP152500000
US Gul'danPVP14202050
EU Gul'danPVP152270000500
US GundrakPVP10708000
US GurubashiPVP15034000
US GurubashiPVP150270011350
EU HakkarPVP141138000
US HakkarPVP1419900500
EU HakkarPVP1411815000
US HaomarushPVP13902700
EU HaomarushPVP146190000
EU HaomarushPVP146450000
EU HellfirePVE1291400001500
EU HellfirePVE12910000
US HellscreamPVE15413893100000
EU HellscreamPVE150200000
US HellscreamPVE15410000
EU HellscreamPVE150250000
US HydraxisPVE12985540
US HyjalPVE154240860
US HyjalPVE15460000212500
EU HyjalPVE152880000
US IcecrownPVE15402800
US IcecrownPVE154500012200
US IllidanPVP15412105200
US IllidanPVP15414815002261899
EU IllidanPVP1520293
US JaedenarPVP13763002000
US JaedenarPVP13725000
EU JaedenarPVP138267009000
US Jubei'ThosPVP14170007200
US Jubei'ThosPVP141470005000
US Kael'ThasPVE14401300
US KalecgosPVP147110000
EU KarazhanPVP129100004000
EU KarazhanPVP1297000
US KargathPVE15469008420
US KargathPVE15420000
EU KazzakPVP137180000
EU KazzakPVP137628750012689900
US Kel'ThuzadPVP154147492161000
EU Kel'ThuzadPVP15250002000
US Kel'ThuzadPVP1541000100
EU Kel'ThuzadPVP15220000
US KhadgarPVE15420780
EU KhadgarPVE14310450455000
US KhadgarPVE1541000
EU KhadgarPVE143250482000
US Khaz ModanPVE14155000
EU Khaz ModanPVE150700000200
US Khaz ModanPVE141052
US Khaz'gorothPVE14330600
US Khaz'gorothPVE14303060
US Kil'JaedenPVP1541091731050
EU Kil'JaedenPVP15220005000
US Kil'JaedenPVP1541170037500
US KilroggPVE154-1250856741
EU KilroggPVE138103300068500
US KilroggPVE154110001200
EU KilroggPVE138527000
US Kirin TorRP-PVE14412071000
US Kirin TorRP-PVE144442200
EU Kor'gallPVP149010000
EU Kor'gallPVP149200203000
US KorgathPVP1394680046000
US KorgathPVP13919400011600
US KorialstraszPVE13104816
EU Krag'jinPVP14553000
US Kul TirasPVE14110
EU Kul TirasPVE14320000
US Kul TirasPVE1419000
EU Kul TirasPVE14316000
EU Kult der VerdammtenRP-PVP14501000
EU Kult der VerdammtenRP-PVP1455010000
US Laughing SkullPVP15401000
EU Laughing SkullPVP1459000
US Laughing SkullPVP15411619931100
EU Laughing SkullPVP145700035200
EU Les ClairvoyantsRP-PVP129010000
US LethonPVP13643001500
US LightbringerPVE15426970129950
EU LightbringerPVE134060001
US LightbringerPVE154064
EU LightbringerPVE1340650
US Lightning's BladePVP15420099999
EU Lightning's BladePVP145150000
US Lightning's BladePVP154148194200
EU Lightning's BladePVP14560001000000
US LightninghoofRP-PVP143250054000
US LightninghoofRP-PVP14337676199
US LlanePVE15401500
EU LordaeronPVE13050100150
EU LordaeronPVE130050
US LotharPVE1545204972000
EU LotharPVE1527010900000
US LotharPVE154020028
US MadoranPVE1291000
US MaelstromRP-PVP1451528806900
US MaelstromRP-PVP14550001430
US MagtheridonPVP15483090
EU MagtheridonPVP145215738197000
US MagtheridonPVP154373181000
EU MagtheridonPVP14569512982000
US MaievPVP130420050
US Mal'GanisPVP15403000
EU Mal'GanisPVP1521200000
US Mal'GanisPVP154119000897473
EU Mal'GanisPVP15260000
US MalfurionPVE143200000
US MalygosPVE15401874
EU MalygosPVE1425000
US MannorothPVP1541080020290
US MannorothPVP154350297603000
EU MannorothPVP152015000
US MedivhPVE1543000
EU MedivhPVE151100000
US MedivhPVE15430000
US MishaPVE13057501000
US Mok'NathalPVE12906907
US Moon GuardRP-PVE129424300229700
US Moon GuardRP-PVE12944000
US MoonrunnerPVE1472000
US Mug'tholPVP14115490300
US Mug'tholPVP14111900014250
US MuradinPVE139010000
US NagrandPVE129300751520
US NagrandPVE12921204575
US NathrezimPVP15435970
EU NathrezimPVP1511526590
US NathrezimPVP15415800442
EU NathrezimPVP15102000
US NazgrelPVE1291000
US NazgrelPVE12918000
US NazjatarPVP12901600
US NazjatarPVP12913000150
EU NeptulonPVP1452957300
US Ner'zhulPVP15424000
US Ner'zhulPVP1542500010288
EU Nera'thorPVP150100000
EU NethersturmPVE129230000
EU NordrassilPVE14410002000
EU NordrassilPVE1441000
US NorgannonPVE13857001000
US NorgannonPVE1381500200
US OnyxiaPVP1360500
US OnyxiaPVP13635002000
EU OnyxiaPVP1503506000
EU OutlandPVP13853711898290798
EU OutlandPVP1382000043379
US PerenoldePVE15441000
US PerenoldePVE1541000639400
EU PerenoldePVE15204000
US ProudmoorePVE154112128132200
EU ProudmoorePVE152200000
US ProudmoorePVE1546549800
US Quel'doreiPVE1290600
US Quel'doreiPVE12950000
EU Quel'ThalasPVE141-145829528
EU RagnarosPVP1507610005500
EU RagnarosPVP1503130001721054
US RavencrestPVE129999990
EU RavencrestPVP15219930006768000
EU RavencrestPVP152324001000
US RavenholdtRP-PVP13068000
EU RavenholdtRP-PVP13870000
US RavenholdtRP-PVP1305349655850
EU RavenholdtRP-PVP138020000
US RexxarPVE140850100
US RexxarPVE1400200
US RivendarePVP12928003000
US RunetotemPVE1411000
US RunetotemPVE1411850012200
US SargerasPVP1547345001811100
US SargerasPVP154041965
EU SargerasPVP1520500
US SaurfangPVE107010000
US SaurfangPVE1070900
US Scarlet CrusadeRP-PVE15202600
US Scarlet CrusadeRP-PVE152504163
EU Scarshield LegionRP-PVP1415000
EU Scarshield LegionRP-PVP141400000
US ScillaPVP13906539
US Sen'jinPVE1415475020000
EU Sen'jinPVE14540000
US Sen'jinPVE1413500
EU Sen'jinPVE14540000
US SentinelsRP-PVE135021000
US SentinelsRP-PVE13506000
US Shadow CouncilRP-PVE15230500015000
US Shadow CouncilRP-PVE15202000
US ShadowmoonPVP154500007800
EU ShadowmoonPVP15220000
US ShadowmoonPVP1547000134800
US ShadowsongPVE15420005000
EU ShadowsongPVE15205
US ShadowsongPVE1543000
EU ShadowsongPVE1524120000
US ShandrisPVE12902000
US ShandrisPVE12937000
US Shattered HallsPVP1290150000
EU Shattered HallsPVP1292000101100
US Shattered HandPVP15401000
EU Shattered HandPVP15227002500
US Shattered HandPVP1544279657100
EU Shattered HandPVP15216000030000
EU ShattrathPVE129010
EU ShattrathPVE129750000
US Shu'haloPVE12950080220
US Shu'haloPVE1290400
US Silver HandRP-PVE154324992200
US SilvermoonPVE1541340722500
EU SilvermoonPVE1527222006771900
US SilvermoonPVE1545111260
EU SilvermoonPVE15222000039000
US Sisters of EluneRP-PVE12915610
US Sisters of EluneRP-PVE1291501000
US SkullcrusherPVP15436000
EU SkullcrusherPVP152420000
US SkullcrusherPVP1546085550643
EU SkullcrusherPVP152033000
US SkywallPVE1503000940
US SmolderthornPVP149135001500
US SmolderthornPVP149130019100
US SpinebreakerPVP1541830200
EU SpinebreakerPVP152012000
US SpinebreakerPVP1541600017600
EU SpinebreakerPVP152018000
US SpirestonePVP15272000
US SpirestonePVP1525081299974
EU SporeggarRP-PVP129120000
US StaghelmPVE1462000300
US StaghelmPVE146075000
US Steamwheedle CartelRP-PVE13903327
EU Steamwheedle CartelRP-PVE1411100
US StonemaulPVP15410000300
EU StonemaulPVP137010000
US StormragePVE1543386061169000
EU StormragePVE1521135000
US StormragePVE154-3533000
US StormreaverPVP154500087500
EU StormreaverPVP1524885628900
US StormreaverPVP1541941001003500
EU StormreaverPVP15253900283200
US StormscalePVP1544130001000
EU StormscalePVP152149129300
US StormscalePVP1544940545000
EU StormscalePVP15232750007136400
EU SunstriderPVP152500101038000
US SuramarPVE154675002378
US SuramarPVE154339411000
EU SylvanasPVP15010340001726509
EU SylvanasPVP1501320120000
EU TaerarPVP13802000
US TanarisPVE13455002500
US TanarisPVE13415000
EU Tarren MillPVP136300000
EU Tarren MillPVP1365400101428800
EU Temple noirPVP12901900
US TerenasPVE15470
EU TerenasPVE152341000
US TerenasPVE15439887
US TerokkarPVE129020315
US TerokkarPVE129210690
US ThaurissanPVP1312000
US ThaurissanPVP13120000033451
US The Forgotten CoastPVP134199999500
US The Forgotten CoastPVP1341100021655
EU The MaelstromPVP1503240001210999
EU The MaelstromPVP150960000478999
EU The Sha'tarRP-PVE12902000
US The Venture CoRP-PVP13550000
EU The Venture CoRP-PVP145160002500
US The Venture CoRP-PVP13507300
EU The Venture CoRP-PVP145012600
US Thorium BrotherhoodRP-PVE14120002200
US Thorium BrotherhoodRP-PVE14139800500
US ThrallPVE138010500
US ThrallPVE13814010098000
EU ThrallPVE141380000100000
EU Throk'FerothPVP15020000
US ThunderhornPVE154786820754
EU ThunderhornPVE152404000
US ThunderhornPVE154207540
US TichondriusPVP15419220063899
US TichondriusPVP154777400406600
EU TodeswachePVE1290200200
US TortheldrinPVP129490100000
US TortheldrinPVP129164320
US TrollbanePVE1291050031000
US TrollbanePVE129310009000
EU TrollbanePVP1423000042500
US TuralyonPVE139300714500
US TuralyonPVE139179437
EU TuralyonPVE15255000
EU Twilight's HammerPVP15040063100
EU Twilight's HammerPVP1504600005200
US Twisting NetherRP-PVP14558570
US Twisting NetherRP-PVP14505210
EU Twisting NetherPVP145204099910943198
EU TyrandePVE1331500000
US UldamanPVE1374000089
US UldamanPVE13781190
EU UldamanPVE141060000
US UldumPVE1542225300
EU Un'GoroPVE1347000
US UnderminePVE1342700205000
US UnderminePVE134244130450
US UrsinPVP1472600800
US UtherPVE1540528
EU VarimathrasPVP14501000
US VashjPVP1321505000
US VashjPVP1326400069911
EU VashjPVP15002000
EU Vek'lorPVP13845000
US Vek'nilashPVE14115000
EU Vek'nilashPVP13890000
US Vek'nilashPVE141030
EU Vek'nilashPVP13804200
US VelenPVE1290470
US VelenPVE1296000200
US WarsongPVP154901000
US WarsongPVP154100200
US WhisperwindPVE154290004000
US WhisperwindPVE154650030
US WildhammerPVP14652001000
EU WildhammerPVE1363600065010
US WildhammerPVP14603000
EU WildhammerPVE136250000
US WindrunnerPVE1541700013100
US WindrunnerPVE154060000
US WinterhoofPVE1058800
US Wyrmrest AccordRP-PVE1052580000
US Wyrmrest AccordRP-PVE10514300002000
EU XaviusPVP141250006500
EU XaviusPVP1414500500
US YseraPVE139480017042
EU YseraPVE1430700
US YseraPVE139500014549
EU YsondrePVP13830000
US YsondrePVP139050
EU YsondrePVP138020000
EU ZenedarPVP152548000
EU ZenedarPVP15210500040000
EU Zirkel des CenariusRP-PVE15230000
US Zul'jinPVE15418606521995
US Zul'jinPVE15433000140035
EU Zul'jinPVP133500000
EU ZuluhedPVP15220000
US ZuluhedPVP13979001200



If you have any questions, feel free to email admin@transferwowgold.com