Transfer WoW Gold
Available realms:458
Pending requests:1406
Gold to transfer:184403989

Realms supply/demand     List of requests     Request transfer of gold


EUShow servers with demands
USShow servers with supplies
ServerTypeAge (months)Supply (g)Demand (g)
US AegwynnPVP1441002557450
EU AegwynnPVP15345910010996009
US AegwynnPVP1444082100000
EU AegwynnPVP153999999915034
US Aerie PeakPVE1371034001600
US Aerie PeakPVE1371018000
EU Aerie PeakPVE1371001999918500
US AgamagganPVP14410000
EU AgamagganPVP15304800
US AggramarPVE15569800464784
EU AggramarPVE15351750
US AggramarPVE1551043996969696
EU AggramarPVE1531000230830
EU Ahn'QirajPVP1420100
EU Ahn'QirajPVP1423515035000
US AkamaPVP1441864000
US AkamaPVP14469001580
EU Al'AkirPVP15309999999
EU Al'AkirPVP15377200039000
US AlexstraszaPVE14220000179000
EU AlexstraszaPVE151010000
US AlexstraszaPVE14201000000
US AlleriaPVE15510000449100000
EU AlonsusPVE133900010000
US Altar of StormsPVP13817980
US Altar of StormsPVP13806500
US Alterac MountainsPVP1301100025100
US Aman'thulPVE13747002000
EU Aman'ThulPVE151199896340
US Aman'thulPVE13705000
EU AmbossarPVE13005300
EU AmbossarPVE130033000
US AndorhalPVP14011009999999
US AndorhalPVP1406500054000
US AnetheronPVP140010020
US AnetheronPVP1405000
EU AnetheronPVP14420004500
US AntonidasPVE13068315918300
EU AntonidasPVE1531050000290659
US AntonidasPVE130010
US Anub'arakPVP135955000
EU Anub'arakPVP151496919994634
US Anub'arakPVP13518000100
US AnvilmarPVE1371834750
US ArathorPVE13060003400
EU ArathorPVE15341400092000
US ArathorPVE13028000
US ArchimondePVP15520699450
EU ArchimondePVP15319000
US ArchimondePVP15551250
EU ArchimondePVP15320000042000
US Area 52PVE1302000
US Area 52PVE1302082300540501
US Argent DawnRP-PVE155200020200
EU Argent DawnRP-PVE1531063300870575
US Argent DawnRP-PVE1550378
EU Argent DawnRP-PVE15355000601000
US ArthasPVP155380020000
EU ArthasPVP153021000
US ArthasPVP15595500155000
EU ArthasPVP15350000
US ArygosPVE130010000
US ArygosPVE13007000
EU AszunePVE153500001000
US AuchindounPVP13001935
EU AuchindounPVP130773998262048
US AuchindounPVP13003000
EU AuchindounPVP13050000
US AzgalorPVP155800001400
US AzgalorPVP15510000
US Azjol-NerubPVE15525000100
EU Azjol-NerubPVE153481000
EU AzsharaPVP15313000200000
US AzsharaPVP14403120
EU AzsharaPVP153147350500000
US BaelgunPVE13010000
US BalnazzarPVP1425000
EU BalnazzarPVP14504000
US BalnazzarPVP14201500
EU BalnazzarPVP1451500065000
US BarthilasPVP13730010000
US BarthilasPVP137708550030251
US Black DragonflightPVP1392224314000
US Black DragonflightPVP139203005435
US BlackhandPVE155999994105
EU BlackhandPVE15310150001000
US BlackhandPVE1555019936000
EU BlackhandPVE1531200293523000
EU BlackmoorePVP15312800000
EU BlackmoorePVP153733001100000
US BlackrockPVP15504500
EU BlackrockPVP153330000
US BlackrockPVP155572659395608
EU BlackrockPVP1531650101519000
US Blackwater RaidersRP-PVE1334005900
US Blackwater RaidersRP-PVE1335800050
US Blackwing LairPVP1370153
US Blackwing LairPVP137101305800
US Blade's EdgePVE13030001600
US Blade's EdgePVE13003000
US BladefistPVE1317650010862
EU BladefistPVP153580000
US BladefistPVE1310253200
EU BladefistPVP15312000082700
US Bleeding HollowPVP1555320010000
US Bleeding HollowPVP155693450401304
US Blood FurnacePVP13016000
US Blood FurnacePVP130504157
EU BloodfeatherPVP15120000
US BloodhoofPVE1552003700
EU BloodhoofPVE15340001000
US BloodhoofPVE15570001099
EU BloodhoofPVE15335000
EU BloodscalpPVP15315002000
US BloodscalpPVP1552025311300
EU BloodscalpPVP15336500150050
EU BlutkesselPVP1303900000
US BonechewerPVP15518005000
US BonechewerPVP155250002000
US Borean TundraPVE106015600
US BoulderfistPVP15565000
US BoulderfistPVP155120007500
EU BoulderfistPVP13920035000
EU Bronze DragonflightPVE130100000290000
US BronzebeardPVE1551005000
EU BronzebeardPVE144111000100
US BronzebeardPVE15530502340
US Burning BladePVP1557180010100
EU Burning BladePVP1531131000
US Burning BladePVP1556405725
EU Burning BladePVP153300000
US Burning LegionPVP15595001000
EU Burning LegionPVP15383400570000
US Burning LegionPVP1552500073400
EU Burning LegionPVP1531969501221210
EU Burning SteppesPVP1315000
EU Burning SteppesPVP131010000
EU C'thunPVP13499999990
EU C'thunPVP134010000
US Cenarion CircleRP-PVE155147103500
US CenariusPVE1552300500
US CenariusPVE155735655
US Cho'gallPVP1451115950700
EU Cho'gallPVP153350000
EU ChromaggusPVP1440200
US ChromaggusPVP144-42008468
EU ChromaggusPVP144500035000
US CoilfangPVP130104000
US CoilfangPVP13001000
EU Conseil des OmbresRP-PVP146600000
US CrushridgePVP15517311900
EU CrushridgePVP15390000
US CrushridgePVP15550016121
EU CrushridgePVP15305300
US DaggerspinePVP15549002400
US DaggerspinePVP155110006552
EU DaggerspinePVP153035000
US DalaranPVE1553055906933580
EU DalaranPVE1525000048000
US DalaranPVE15543140015000
EU DalaranPVE15210000
US DalvengyrPVP1390250
EU DalvengyrPVP1382022000
US DalvengyrPVP13918000
US Dark IronPVP14864035700
US Dark IronPVP148095000
EU Darkmoon FaireRP-PVE1340900
EU DarksorrowPVP15150000091500
EU DarksorrowPVP1515371216000
US DarkspearPVP1553395421132490
EU DarkspearPVE1342800007863948
US DarkspearPVP1558040026353
EU DarkspearPVE134730002130
US DarrowmerePVP13311110000
US DarrowmerePVP13312841893
US Dath'RemarPVE134280070000
US DawnbringerPVE1081000
US DeathwingPVP1554000
EU DeathwingPVP153240550
US DeathwingPVP15564605872
EU Defias BrotherhoodRP-PVP146571700609000
EU Defias BrotherhoodRP-PVP14615560020000
US Demon SoulPVP1385280
US Demon SoulPVP13801000
US DentargPVP14008993
EU DentargPVP14440004000
US DentargPVP140017500
EU DentargPVP144101330
EU Der MithrilordenRP-PVE13406000
US DestromathPVP155522889
US DethecusPVP15506000
US DethecusPVP1551000002800
EU DethecusPVP151017000
US DetherocPVP14706000
EU Die AldorRP-PVP13007000
EU Die AldorRP-PVP1300480000
EU Die Silberne HandRP-PVE153100000
EU Die TodeskrallenRP-PVP14402000
US DoomhammerPVE155215000
EU DoomhammerPVE1531345000
US DoomhammerPVE155030000
EU DoomhammerPVE15390000
US DraenorPVE15536300347000
EU DraenorPVE153400250500
US DraenorPVE15544003000
EU DraenorPVE153108632343467880
US DragonblightPVE155150024390
EU DragonblightPVE1530602000
US DragonblightPVE1552000
EU DragonblightPVE153400013000
US DragonmawPVP1555514130050
EU DragonmawPVP15310689150000
US Drak'TharonPVP108222000
US Drak'thulPVP142150000
EU Drak'thulPVP14203000
US Drak'thulPVP142200000
EU Drak'thulPVP142131500130000
US DrakaPVE14411040100
US DrendenPVE13022000
US DrendenPVE130600001300
EU Dun ModrPVP1340165000
EU Dun MoroghPVE15170000
US DunemaulPVP15534000
US DunemaulPVP1558004000
EU DunemaulPVP1531449990
US DurotanPVE15544850
US DurotanPVE155350014000
US DuskwoodPVE14002884
US DuskwoodPVE1401420
US Earthen RingRP-PVE155180036612
EU Earthen RingRP-PVE153200100110
US Earthen RingRP-PVE15521002500
EU Earthen RingRP-PVE153290000200
US Echo IslesPVE13351000
US Echo IslesPVE13330000
EU EchsenkesselPVP1302000
US EitriggPVE14145900
EU EitriggPVE1425000
US EitriggPVE14101200
US Eldre'ThalasPVE153220000
US Eldre'ThalasPVE15303199
US ElunePVE1551000000
US Emerald DreamRP-PVP14690810048000
EU Emerald DreamPVE153054499
US Emerald DreamRP-PVP146105000911500
EU Emerald DreamPVE15303500
EU EmerissPVP1431280000
US EonarPVE155801000
EU EonarPVE139415000
US EonarPVE15566300
EU EonarPVE139100000
US EredarPVP15555290
US EredarPVP155016064
EU EredarPVP15310000
US ExecutusPVP14012500500000
US ExecutusPVP1401750015000
EU ExecutusPVP1449000011000
US ExodarPVE13070000
US ExodarPVE130150821291
US FarstridersRP-PVE1306930
US FarstridersRP-PVE1303000
US FeathermoonRP-PVE1553549
US FeathermoonRP-PVE1550101399
US FenrisPVE1328221500
US FenrisPVE1322000
EU Festung der SturmePVP1301000600
US FiretreePVP153251000
US FiretreePVP1531500001522
US FizzcrankPVE108080000
EU ForscherligaRP-PVE15240000
US FrostmanePVP153027230
EU FrostmanePVP139211780001208790
US FrostmanePVP153107796400
EU FrostmanePVP139018891
US FrostmournePVP14480000290000
US FrostmournePVP14450004400
EU FrostmournePVP153020000
EU FrostwhisperPVP151121000
EU FrostwhisperPVP15111340070000
US FrostwolfPVP15520000
US FrostwolfPVP155119399141
EU FrostwolfPVP153291000107269
US GalakrondPVE10886000
US GalakrondPVE1081000
US GarithosPVP14230000693
US GarithosPVP1420561
US GaronaPVE15519000
US GaronaPVE15510000041264
US GarroshPVE1069900050000
US GarroshPVE1060200
EU GenjurosPVP145200050200
EU GenjurosPVP1452590010000
EU GhostlandsPVE130040000
US GhostlandsPVE1184800-31000
US GhostlandsPVE11820000
US GilneasPVE155300040285150
EU GilneasPVE1532000
US GilneasPVE15515040
US GnomereganPVE1370125
US GorefiendPVP1552000
US GorefiendPVP155171000
US GorgonnashPVP155165035400
EU GorgonnashPVP15330002200
US GorgonnashPVP1552850019137
EU GorgonnashPVP15302000
US GreymanePVE1476250620
US GreymanePVE14717000
EU Grim BatolPVP1381880000332918
EU Grim BatolPVP1381200053500
US Grizzly HillsPVE10850000
US Gul'danPVP1431003000
EU Gul'danPVP153500000
US Gul'danPVP14302050
EU Gul'danPVP153270000500
US GundrakPVP10808000
US GurubashiPVP15134000
US GurubashiPVP151270011350
EU HakkarPVP142138000
US HakkarPVP1429900500
EU HakkarPVP1421815000
US HaomarushPVP14002700
EU HaomarushPVP147190000
EU HaomarushPVP147450000
EU HellfirePVE1301400001500
EU HellfirePVE13010000
US HellscreamPVE15513893100000
EU HellscreamPVE151200000
US HellscreamPVE15510000
EU HellscreamPVE151250000
US HydraxisPVE13085540
US HyjalPVE15524086100000
US HyjalPVE15560000212500
EU HyjalPVE153880000
US IcecrownPVE15502800
US IcecrownPVE155500012200
US IllidanPVP15512105200
US IllidanPVP15514815002401899
EU IllidanPVP1530293
US JaedenarPVP13863002000
US JaedenarPVP13825000
EU JaedenarPVP139267009000
US Jubei'ThosPVP14270007200
US Jubei'ThosPVP142470005000
US Kael'ThasPVE14501300
US KalecgosPVP148110000
EU KarazhanPVP130100004000
EU KarazhanPVP1307000
US KargathPVE15569008420
US KargathPVE15520000
EU KazzakPVP138180000
EU KazzakPVP138628750013385500
US Kel'ThuzadPVP155147492161000
EU Kel'ThuzadPVP15350002000
US Kel'ThuzadPVP1551000100
EU Kel'ThuzadPVP15320000
US KhadgarPVE15520780
EU KhadgarPVE14410450455000
US KhadgarPVE1551000
EU KhadgarPVE144250482000
US Khaz ModanPVE14255000
EU Khaz ModanPVE151700000200
US Khaz ModanPVE142052
US Khaz'gorothPVE14430600
US Khaz'gorothPVE14403060
US Kil'JaedenPVP1551091731050
EU Kil'JaedenPVP15320005000
US Kil'JaedenPVP1551170037500
US KilroggPVE155-1250856741
EU KilroggPVE139103300068500
US KilroggPVE155110001200
EU KilroggPVE139527000
US Kirin TorRP-PVE14512071000
US Kirin TorRP-PVE145442200
EU Kor'gallPVP150010000
EU Kor'gallPVP150200203000
US KorgathPVP1404680046000
US KorgathPVP14019400011600
US KorialstraszPVE13204816
EU Krag'jinPVP14653000
US Kul TirasPVE14210
EU Kul TirasPVE14420000
US Kul TirasPVE1429000
EU Kul TirasPVE14416000
EU Kult der VerdammtenRP-PVP14601000
EU Kult der VerdammtenRP-PVP1465010000
US Laughing SkullPVP15501000
EU Laughing SkullPVP1469000
US Laughing SkullPVP15511619931100
EU Laughing SkullPVP146700035200
EU Les ClairvoyantsRP-PVP130010000
US LethonPVP13743001500
US LightbringerPVE15526970129950
EU LightbringerPVE135060001
US LightbringerPVE155064
EU LightbringerPVE1350650
US Lightning's BladePVP15520099999
EU Lightning's BladePVP146150000
US Lightning's BladePVP155148194200
EU Lightning's BladePVP14660001000000
US LightninghoofRP-PVP144250054000
US LightninghoofRP-PVP14437676199
US LlanePVE15501500
EU LordaeronPVE13150100150
EU LordaeronPVE131050
US LotharPVE1555204972000
EU LotharPVE1537010900000
US LotharPVE155020028
US MadoranPVE1301000
US MaelstromRP-PVP1461528806900
US MaelstromRP-PVP14650001430
US MagtheridonPVP15583090
EU MagtheridonPVP146215738197000
US MagtheridonPVP155373181000
EU MagtheridonPVP14669512982000
US MaievPVP131420050
US Mal'GanisPVP15503000
EU Mal'GanisPVP1531200000
US Mal'GanisPVP155119000897473
EU Mal'GanisPVP15360000
US MalfurionPVE144200000
US MalygosPVE15501874
EU MalygosPVE1435000
US MannorothPVP1551080020290
US MannorothPVP155350297603000
EU MannorothPVP153015000
US MedivhPVE1553000
EU MedivhPVE152100000
US MedivhPVE15530000
US MishaPVE13157501000
US Mok'NathalPVE13006907
US Moon GuardRP-PVE130424300229700
US Moon GuardRP-PVE13044000
US MoonrunnerPVE1482000
US Mug'tholPVP14215490300
US Mug'tholPVP14211900014250
US MuradinPVE140010000
US MuradinPVE140845200
US NagrandPVE130300751520
US NagrandPVE13021204575
US NathrezimPVP15535970
EU NathrezimPVP1521526590
US NathrezimPVP15515800442
EU NathrezimPVP15202000
US NazgrelPVE1301000
US NazgrelPVE13018000
US NazjatarPVP13001600
US NazjatarPVP13013000150
EU NeptulonPVP1462957300
US Ner'zhulPVP15524000
US Ner'zhulPVP1552500010288
EU Nera'thorPVP151100000
EU NethersturmPVE130230000
EU NordrassilPVE14510002000
EU NordrassilPVE1451000
US NorgannonPVE13957001000
US NorgannonPVE1391500200
US OnyxiaPVP1370500
US OnyxiaPVP13735002000
EU OnyxiaPVP1513506000
EU OutlandPVP13954413198298798
EU OutlandPVP1392000043379
US PerenoldePVE15541000
US PerenoldePVE1551000639400
EU PerenoldePVE15304000
US ProudmoorePVE155112128132200
EU ProudmoorePVE153200000
US ProudmoorePVE1556549800
US Quel'doreiPVE1300600
US Quel'doreiPVE13050000
EU Quel'ThalasPVE142-145829528
EU RagnarosPVP1517610005500
EU RagnarosPVP1513130001721054
US RavencrestPVE130999990
EU RavencrestPVP15319930006768000
EU RavencrestPVP153324001000
US RavenholdtRP-PVP13168000
EU RavenholdtRP-PVP13970000
US RavenholdtRP-PVP1315349655850
EU RavenholdtRP-PVP139020000
US RexxarPVE141850100
US RexxarPVE1410200
US RivendarePVP13028003000
US RunetotemPVE1421000
US RunetotemPVE1421850012200
US SargerasPVP1557695001811100
US SargerasPVP155041965
EU SargerasPVP1530500
US SaurfangPVE108010000
US SaurfangPVE1080900
US Scarlet CrusadeRP-PVE15302600
US Scarlet CrusadeRP-PVE153504163
EU Scarshield LegionRP-PVP1425000
EU Scarshield LegionRP-PVP142400000
US ScillaPVP14006539
US Sen'jinPVE1425475020000
EU Sen'jinPVE14640000
US Sen'jinPVE1423500
EU Sen'jinPVE14640000
US SentinelsRP-PVE136021000
US SentinelsRP-PVE13606000
US Shadow CouncilRP-PVE15330500015000
US Shadow CouncilRP-PVE15302000
US ShadowmoonPVP155500007800
EU ShadowmoonPVP15320000
US ShadowmoonPVP1557000134800
US ShadowsongPVE1553420005000
EU ShadowsongPVE15305
US ShadowsongPVE1553000
EU ShadowsongPVE1534120000
US ShandrisPVE13002000
US ShandrisPVE13037000
US Shattered HallsPVP1300150000
EU Shattered HallsPVP1302000101100
US Shattered HandPVP15501000
EU Shattered HandPVP15327002500
US Shattered HandPVP1554279657100
EU Shattered HandPVP15316000030000
EU ShattrathPVE130010
EU ShattrathPVE130750000
US Shu'haloPVE13050080220
US Shu'haloPVE1300400
US Silver HandRP-PVE155324992200
US SilvermoonPVE1551340722500
EU SilvermoonPVE1537222006771900
US SilvermoonPVE1555111260
EU SilvermoonPVE15322000039000
US Sisters of EluneRP-PVE13015610
US Sisters of EluneRP-PVE1301501000
US SkullcrusherPVP15536000
EU SkullcrusherPVP153420000
US SkullcrusherPVP1556085550643
EU SkullcrusherPVP153033000
US SkywallPVE1513000940
US SmolderthornPVP150135001500
US SmolderthornPVP150130019100
US SpinebreakerPVP1551830200
EU SpinebreakerPVP153012000
US SpinebreakerPVP1551600017600
EU SpinebreakerPVP153018000
US SpirestonePVP15372000
US SpirestonePVP1535081299974
EU SporeggarRP-PVP130120000
US StaghelmPVE1472000300
US StaghelmPVE147075000
US Steamwheedle CartelRP-PVE14003327
EU Steamwheedle CartelRP-PVE1421100
US StonemaulPVP15510000300
EU StonemaulPVP138010000
US StormragePVE1553386061253520
EU StormragePVE1531135000
US StormragePVE15513996533000
US StormreaverPVP155500087500
EU StormreaverPVP1534885628900
US StormreaverPVP1551941001003500
EU StormreaverPVP15353900283200
US StormscalePVP1554130001000
EU StormscalePVP153149129300
US StormscalePVP1554940545000
EU StormscalePVP15333050007206400
EU SunstriderPVP153500101038000
US SuramarPVE155675002378
US SuramarPVE155339411000
EU SylvanasPVP15111540001726509
EU SylvanasPVP1511320120000
EU TaerarPVP13902000
US TanarisPVE13555002500
US TanarisPVE13515000
EU Tarren MillPVP137300000
EU Tarren MillPVP1375400101428800
EU Temple noirPVP13001900
US TerenasPVE15570
EU TerenasPVE153341000
US TerenasPVE15539887
US TerokkarPVE130020315
US TerokkarPVE130210690
US ThaurissanPVP1322000
US ThaurissanPVP13220000033451
US The Forgotten CoastPVP135199999500
US The Forgotten CoastPVP1351100021655
EU The MaelstromPVP1513240001210999
EU The MaelstromPVP151960000478999
EU The Sha'tarRP-PVE13002000
US The Venture CoRP-PVP13650000
EU The Venture CoRP-PVP146160002500
US The Venture CoRP-PVP13607300
EU The Venture CoRP-PVP146012600
US Thorium BrotherhoodRP-PVE14220002200
US Thorium BrotherhoodRP-PVE14239800500
US ThrallPVE139010500
US ThrallPVE13914010098000
EU ThrallPVE142380000100000
EU Throk'FerothPVP15120000
US ThunderhornPVE155786820754
EU ThunderhornPVE153404000
US ThunderhornPVE155207540
US TichondriusPVP15519220063899
US TichondriusPVP155917400406600
EU TodeswachePVE1300200200
US TortheldrinPVP130490100000
US TortheldrinPVP130164320
US TrollbanePVE1301050031000
US TrollbanePVE130310009000
EU TrollbanePVP1433000042500
US TuralyonPVE140300714500
US TuralyonPVE140179437
EU TuralyonPVE15355000
EU Twilight's HammerPVP15140063100
EU Twilight's HammerPVP1514600005200
US Twisting NetherRP-PVP14658570
US Twisting NetherRP-PVP14605210
EU Twisting NetherPVP146271599910943198
EU TyrandePVE1341500000
US UldamanPVE1384000089
US UldamanPVE13881190
EU UldamanPVE142060000
US UldumPVE1552225300
EU Un'GoroPVE1357000
US UnderminePVE1352700205000
US UnderminePVE135244130450
US UrsinPVP1482600800
US UtherPVE1550528
EU VarimathrasPVP14601000
US VashjPVP1331505000
US VashjPVP1336400069911
EU VashjPVP15102000
EU Vek'lorPVP13945000
US Vek'nilashPVE14215000
EU Vek'nilashPVP13990000
US Vek'nilashPVE142030
EU Vek'nilashPVP13904200
US VelenPVE1300470
US VelenPVE1306000200
US WarsongPVP155901000
US WarsongPVP155100200
US WhisperwindPVE155290004000
US WhisperwindPVE155650030
US WildhammerPVP14752001000
EU WildhammerPVE1373600065010
US WildhammerPVP14703000
EU WildhammerPVE137250000
US WindrunnerPVE1551700013100
US WindrunnerPVE155060000
US WinterhoofPVE1068800
US Wyrmrest AccordRP-PVE1062580000
US Wyrmrest AccordRP-PVE10614300002000
EU XaviusPVP142250006500
EU XaviusPVP1424500500
US YseraPVE140480017042
EU YseraPVE1440700
US YseraPVE140500014549
EU YsondrePVP13930000
US YsondrePVP140050
EU YsondrePVP139020000
EU ZenedarPVP153548000
EU ZenedarPVP15310500040000
EU Zirkel des CenariusRP-PVE15330000
US Zul'jinPVE15518606521995
US Zul'jinPVE15533000140035
EU Zul'jinPVP134500000
EU ZuluhedPVP15320000
US ZuluhedPVP14079001200



If you have any questions, feel free to email admin@transferwowgold.com